Collge of Design, Construction & Planning
Archived Header

Honor Roll of Donors (2012-13)

DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. The honor roll printed here includes gifts to DCP from July 1, 2012 to June 30, 2013. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at 352-392-4836, ext. 314 or abaker@dcp.ufl.edu.

$1,000,000 and above

Architects Design Group, Inc.

$100,000 to $999,999

Marshall E. Rinker, Sr. Foundation, Inc.

$50,000 to $99,999

CEMEX Foundation, Inc.
Osceola Foundation, Inc.
Helena Wilk (d)

$10,000 to $49,999

Clark Construction Group LLC
Richard P. & Vanessa J. Cervone
Gary D. & Nancy K. Condron
The Conlan Co.
Construction Assn. of South Florida
Dale R. Hedrick & Cathleen T. Burk
Bryan E. Kornblau
Masonry Assn. of Florida, Inc.
National Housing Endowment
Thomas A. Plein Foundation Ltd.
J. Stephen & Carol A. Powell
Gerard R. Schmid (d)
John R. & Anne D. Sofarelli
The Community Foundation
Turner Construction Co.

$1,000 to $9,999

Acousti Engineering Co. of Florida
Carlos J. & Dorothy M. Alfonso
Alfonso Architects, Inc.
AIA Gainesville Scholorship
Alachua Habitat for Humanity, Inc.
Allied Building Products Corp.
Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle
ARCO Design Build Construction Co., Inc.
Argos Ready Mix LLC
Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.
ATC Associates, Inc.
Bret R. Azzarelli
Baker Concrete Construction
Balfour Beatty Construction
Batchelor & Kimball, Inc.
BBI Construction Management, Inc.
Christine Beaudoin & Scott Sheppard
Beta Theta Pi Gamma Xi
Carol C. & Vasant P. Bhide
Bilzin Sumberg Baena Price & Axelrod LLP
Donovan Blanchard Trust
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Builders Assn. of N. Central FL, Inc.
Burkhardt Construction, Inc.
Burr & Forman LLP
C.Q. Insulation, Inc.
CEMEX
CEMEX Materials LLC
Charles Perry Partners, Inc.
The Circle Group LLC
Clancy & Theys Construction Co.
Clark Construction Group LLC
Vann H. & Kathryn S. Cleveland
Coastal Constr. Group of S. Fla., Inc.
Coemar S.p.A.
Myron L. Corets
CottageCare
George W. Davis
Dennis Taylor & Company, Inc.
Delvis H. Diaz
Division 5 Steel, Inc.
DPR Construction – CS
Eden Charitable Foundation
Brooks D. Eden, Jr.
Electric Services, Inc.
Excel Electrical Technologies, Inc.
Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates
Florida Wood Window & Door, Inc.
Lance S. & Susie Frankham
Friends of the Sarasota County
Sue B. Gaintner
Michael A. Gilkey, Inc.
Kathy W. & Michael A. Gilkey
Michael A. & Laura H. Gilkey
GN Plumbing Corp.
Martin A. & Jaana T. Gold
Michael S. & Denise V. Goldman
Goodman
Paul S. Goodwin
Elizabeth M. Goolsby
Gresham, Smith & Partners
The Haskell Co.
Hawkins Construction, Inc.
Heatherwood Construction Co.
Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.
Peter M. Hepner
The Holder Construction Foundation
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
Isoglass S.R.L.
ITEC Entertainment Corp.
J. Raymond Construction Corp.
JAMCO
A. Ronald Johnson & Elizabeth Stauber-Johnson
Stephen L. Johnson
Juneau Construction Co.
Eric L. Kreher
The Kresge Foundation
KVC Constructors, Inc.
Lynne C. & Aaron J. Land, Jr.
David A. & Melissa K. Landy
Mader Southeast
Mann Mechanical Co., Inc.
Maxim Crane Works
Donnie R. & Judy A. McDaniel
McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer
McKenney’s
Robert M. & Eliza T. McKewen
Mellen C. Greeley AIA Foundation, Inc.
Miller Construction Co.
Michael L. Miller
Joseph Minnix
Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, Pickert, et al.
Mark & Jenny T. Mummert
The Murray Co.
NCM Demolition & Remediation LP
David Nelson Construction Co.
Howard E. & Mrs. C. Gayle Nelson
Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson
North Florida Retirement Village, Inc.
Angel & Frances M. Oliva
PCL Construction Services, Inc.
Dorothy Powell Peck Trust
Jennifer M. Painter
PMC Painting
John Stephen Powell III Trust
Michael Harris Powell Trust
Power Design, Inc.
Prestige Concrete Products
Richard T. Reynolds
Robert J. Ries & Patricia A. Murphy
Nelson Romero
Sarasota Alliance-Historic Preservation
Sasso Air Conditioning, Inc.
Scherer Construction of N. Florida LLC
Jonathan G. Seymour (d)
Samuel R. & Stephanie H. Sharpe
Shaw Contract Flooring Services, Inc.
Specialty Finishes, Inc.
Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal
Sta-Dry Roofing
SteelFab
William G. & Susan A. Storrs
The Stowell Co., Inc.
Superior Commercial Roofing Co., Inc.
Frank R. & Colleen Trabold
Tremron Group
United Way of the Capital Region
The Villagers, Inc.
Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
R. Stanton & Anne C. West
Julie S. & Kevin H. Wilkinson
Williams Co. of Orlando, Inc.
Michelle Lynn Wood Trust

$500 to $999

Advanced Millwork, Inc.
Ajax Paving Industries of Florida LLC
James H. & Betty Anstis
Thomas W. & Mrs. Charleene K. Atkins
Bank of America Foundation
Helen T. Beeler
Ayesh L. Bhagvat
Cecilia E. Billingsley
Camille C. & B. Allen Borden, Jr.
Brandon Construction. Co. Gen. Cont.
David L. & Dana K. Brandon
Lois A. Bush
C & F Electric, Inc.
C & S Roofing Co.
Robert W. & Catherine D. Caldwell
Calic Group, Inc.
Calusa Construction
Adam M. & Lara R. Carnow
Carr, Riggs & Ingram
Margaret H. & David Carr
CEC General Contractors, Inc.
Cemex
Centerline Utilities, Inc.
Central FL. Drywall & Plastering, Inc.
Robert D. & Jennifer L. Clark
Clear Horizon Ventures Co.
Construction Cost Services LLC
Alex Cottrill
Cox Fire Protection, Inc.
Kenneth B. Cox
James A. Cummings, Inc.
Eden Site Development, Inc.
John P. & Sandra M. Ehrig
ExxonMobil Foundation
William G. & Mrs. S. Elizabeth Fischer
Keshia A. Fitzsimmons
The Fluor Foundation
James G. & Frances C. Foster
Gates Construction
Gator Gypsum
W.W. Gay Mechanical Contractor of Gaines
John M. & Lucia M. Gooding
David P. Graves
Allan J. Hall & Lori E. Gold
Hanlon Acoustical Ceilings, Inc.
HD Supply
Home Pride Cabinets, Inc.
Johnson Laux Construction
Gregory P. & Joan E. Kniseley
Scott R. Koons
Scott B. & Patricia H. Lagueux
Scott P. & Mrs. Kim Lyons
Marathon Residential, Inc.
Marcobay Construction, Inc.
Patrick W. & Debra A. McClane
Modern Plumbing Industries, Inc.
Naples Marina Sales, Inc.
The Nassal Co.
New Life Ministries International, Inc.
James C. & Diane Nicholas
Judy L. & William F. Oehl, Jr.
P & A Roofing and Sheet Metal
Patrick & Toni Walsh Charitable Fdtn.
Quality Fabrication & Supply
Quality Labor Management
Quality Plumbing, Inc.
Joan C. & William E. Randolph, Jr.
Todd G. Raquet
Bridget H. & Louis F. Ray III
Linda K. Remsen
Robert M. Rhodes
Nelly M. & Brian J. Rice
Royalaire Mechanical Services, Inc.
T.R. Rushing Construction, Inc.
S.W. BCN Alumni Club
Sands Construction Co., Inc.
Anne C. & Michael S. Santarone
Paul & Ella B. Schutt
Reginald S. Shelley
Paul J. & Elise Sierra
Daniel L. Simmons
Storrs Architect P.A.
Suncoast Autobuilders, Inc.
Susan Andreae Storrs Design, Inc.
Tampa Bay Trane
Tappouni Mechanical Services, Inc.
The Scottsdale Co.
Trapper Enterprise, Inc.
Tri-City Electrical Contractors, Inc.
The Turner Construction Co. Foundation
United Wall Systems
Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh
Waste Services of Florida, Inc.
Robert E. Williams
Woodroffe Corp. Architects

$100 to $499

Elizabeth R. & Gary J. Abernethy
Harry P. Ackerman
AJAX Building Corp.
Allstate Foundation
Ronald E. & Martha J. Anderson
Kenneth L. & Karen A. Anson
Joshua H. Antos
Raymond H. & Cheryl C. Antosh
Leandro A. & Josefina Q. Arroyo
Benjamin K. & Mrs. Inelissa R. Artzt
Elmer S. & Carol M. Atkins
B & M Equipment Rental & Sales
Christopher R. & Heather M. Bailey
Donald C. & Cheryl Baker
Dan T. & Frances C. Barnes
Barranco RLA, Inc.
Agustin J. Barrera & Alina Gallego
David L. & Denise L. Barth
Stacey G. & Ellis C. Barton
Bechtel Group Foundation
Jerry H. Bell
John F. Bennett
Jim & Carol H. Bentley
Lynn S. Billingsley
C. Merritt & Leah H. Bird
Robert J. & Patricia G. Bitterli
Marc H. & Judith A. S. Black
Boyce H. Blackmon
Andrew A. & Elizabeth H. Blanda
Wynn R. Bone & James L. Jaffre
C.C. Borden Construction, Inc.
Dennis A. & Constance G. Brammeier
Arthur H. & Elizabeth Y. Brawn
Bright Future Electric LLC
William A. & Vicki L. Browne
BRPH Construction Services, Inc.
Carol S. & Gary L. Bruehler
Don W. & Judy C. Bruner
Teresa A. & Robert H. Burke, Jr.
John F. & Lisa A. Burket
Mrs. Wynn K. Byrne
Alicia B. Callander
Lynne S. & Michael Capece
Cargill, Inc.
Causseaux, Hewett, & Walpole, Inc.
CB Constructors, Inc.
Charland Construction, Inc.
Charland Rurey Construction, Inc.
David O. & Mary M. Charland
John H. & Sandra M. Chasey
Chen Moore and Associates, Inc.
Jesse W. & Ida R. Childre
Abdol R. & Mrs. Shahpar R. Chini
Frank B. & Gina G. Cirillo
William R. & Susan F. Clark
Jeffrey J. Clarke
Robert L. & Ann W. Claudy
Coastal Mechanical Services LLC
Luis A. Colon Rodriguez & Zolia Fernandez
James M. & Dana D. Colson
Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling
Gary D. & Carol G. Cook
Judith E. Cook-Parks & Marvin L. Parks
Clyde W. Copeland
William M. Coyne
William M. & Arlene M. Crews
Richard C. Crisson
Crossroads Construction Co.
Timothy R. & Wanda Curington
Laura A. & James H. Curtis
Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.
Eugene R. Davis
Anthony W. & Kelley H. Della Porta
William R. & Patricia E. Derrer
Dew Glass, Inc.
Rick Diaz
Jerry R. & Andrea H. Dickert
Charlotte C. Dison
Divten Co., Inc.
Marla K. Dolan
Mrs. Latane N. & Daniel W. Donelin
Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser
Richard L. Doty & Suzanne L. Roulston-Doty
Daniel P. Downes
Margaret G. & Brendan Dwyer
John J. & Michelle R. Eckerle
James H. Edwards
Christopher M. Ellis
Christopher R. Evans
Christina F. & Kurt A. Ewoldt
Herman L. & Elizabeth J. Fagley
Falkanger & Snyder Asbestos Consult Svcs
Joseph G. & Joan Farrell
Shawn Fenn
David E. Ferro
Thomas E. & Meddie B. Finnegan
Adriana A. & Gar Finnvold
Robert S. & Janis K. Fleet
Sol J. & Mrs. Sanda D. Fleischman
Ronald H. Foster, Sr.
Eric B. Foulke & Margaret J. Costin
Fowler, White, Boggs, Attorney at Law
Fabiola C. & Daryl L. Frank
Kathryn I. Frank
Alan J. Fredrickson
Julie S. & James T. Frey
Gabler Brothers, Inc.
Michael J. Gagnon
Robert & Cynthia B. Gallardo
Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia
Kimberly K. & Richard C. Gaskin
Gensler
Gerdau Ameristeel
Gilbane Building Co.
David D. & Hilda M. Gilchrist
James S. Gilman
Paul C. Gips
Glidden-Spina + Partners, Inc.
Theresa H. Gloss
Manuel M. Gonzalez
Amy M. & B. J. Gordon
Roy Eugene Graham, FAIA
Lt. Col. David F. & Mrs. Jean W. Gray
Jason E. Green
William W. & Jeanne T. Green
Jeffrey S. Greene
Jennifer A. Grinnan
Robert R. Grist & Sara K. Williams
James R. & Martha Y. Hall
Faisal D. Halum
Eric A. Hamm
Clifford A. & Mrs. Wallie B. Hammer
Allen L. & Mrs. J. Renae Hand
Paul R. & Joy C. Hardaker
Hardee Family Foundation, Inc.
Harsco Corp. Fund
Christopher B. & Eva Hartman
Michael C. Hastings & Morris Hylton III
Kim T. Haynes
HCBeck
Steven M. & Victoria R. Heiser
Robert S. & Mary A. Hemstad
Col. Darrall R. & Carol H. Henderson
John H. Hendricks
Henkelman Construction, Inc.
Randolph C. & Margaret P. Henning
Gary L. Henry
Molly Hester
Thomas J. Hofer
Edward C. & Barbara A. Hoffman
F. J. Hoffman & Glennie Weller-Hoffman
Charles T. & Lisa A. Hogan
Gary E. Holton
Byron T. & Elizabeth J. Hood
Mrs. Terry S. & Ashby B. Hoover, Jr.
Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey
Integra Construction Group LLC
Diaz Fritz Isabel General Contractors
Wingate A. & Marilynn C. Jackson
The Jackson-Flayer Co.
Jason W. & Mrs. Summer L. Jensen
David Wearne & Lori H. Johnson
Richard P. & Denise H. Johnson
Christopher J. & Amy E. Joiner
Gail M. Jones
Theresa L. Jones
Sidney J. & Donna M. Jordan
Joyner Construction, Inc.
Frank J. Kalinski
Kan, Inc.
Kaufman Lynn Construction, Inc.
KBR, Inc.
Raymond J. & Carolyn J. Kearney
Keenan, Hopkins, Schmidt & Stowell
Asa C. & Ann M. Kelley
Bruce P. & Jill M. Kern
Glenn F. & Mrs. Cyndy C. Keyes
Lionel & Ellen N. Kier
John R. & Laura G. Kiker
Daniel L. & Allison J. Kirby
Kirchman Construction Co.
Ross E. & Ann T. Kirk
John & Kathleen B. Kish
Richard P. Komosky
Chester V. Kozera
Michael B. & Cheryl Kracunas
Mrs. Maryrose K. & David B. Kramer
Jodi J. & Jonathan B. Kurtis
Allen T. & Prudence C. Kusano
Laurie L. Lagos
Leonardo Naveiras, Inc.
Dennis E. & Susanna L. Lewis
Linder Industrial Machinery Co.
Lochrie & Chakas, P.A.
Robert D. & Nanci N. Londeree
Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc.
Mark E. & Mrs. Tracy L. Ludlow
David J. & Marilyn Lukomski
Patrick MacNamara
Louis J. & Beth Anne Magill
Malone Electrical Solutions LLC
Gregory J. Manders
Robert L. & Suzanne S. Maphis
Cedric L. & Deborah W. Mar
Wade L. & Elizabeth F. Martin
Maurizio I. & Marianella S. Maso
Michael R. Mason
McGriff-Williams, Inc.
Howard J. & Teresa C. McLean
Tony A. McMahon
Kevin G. McMichael
Timothy E. McNicholas & Giuliana Castellano
Mary J. & Gilbert C. Medeiros
Jordan C. Meloff
Honor Merceret
Meryl Deutsch & Associates, Inc.
Christopher M. Mettler
Alan C. & Jane Miller
Mark D. Miller
Thomas J. & Virginia I. Miller
Mill-Rite Woodworking Co., Inc.
S. Charles & Nancy D. Minardi
Douglas K. & Mrs. Virna F. Mitchell
Samuel P. & June Mitchell
Lauren Kay & Roger D. Montz, D.M.D.
Morette Co.
Milton E. & Mrs. Mary-Jo Morgan
Richard & Ellen Mouw
Penny L. & Garry J. Moyer
MUEngineers, Inc.
Murray Logan Construction, Inc.
John M. & Barbara S. Neel
Newmans Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc.
NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.
Michael L. & Virginia K. Nichols
Sevald V. & Barbara S. Nielsen
Nielson, Hoover & Co.
Stephanie L. Norris
NuJak Co.
Oelrich Construction, Inc.
Jay M. & Kelly D. Ohanesian
Onicx LLC
Lawrence E. Orth
Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer
Eugene & Kimberly Pandula
Rick A. & Anita L. Parisi
Steven H. Parker
Gerald C. & Jennifer R. Parsons
Thomas E. & Patricia A. Peacock
Perry L. & Sheila G. Pearman
Peninsular Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Pepine Realty LLC
Daniel F. & Maria E. Perez-Zarraga
Peronnel Response Team
Patricia A. Poole
Gregory A. & Mrs. Briget S. Pope
Gordon L. & Susan Postle
Nancy A. Prine
Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke
Edward A. Proefke, Jr.
Camille Puckett
Quist Design Works LLC
Peyton L. Rackley
John F. & Dalia F. Ranon
Nicole M. Rappaport
Richard L. Redman
Lester D. & Mrs. Dama L. Register
Register Construction & Engineering
Wei Ren
Cesar D. Reyes
William D. Richardi
William K. & Lana G. Rinaman
Robins & Morton Group
David J. Rossetti
Royal Oak Homes LLC
William D. & Leslie Jo Rusch
Todd A. Russell
G. Robert & Martha T. Salisbury
Bryan M. & Michelle Sanetz
Robert F. Santamaria
Debra J. & James R. Sappington
Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua
Gary M. & Diane E. Schaffel
Gloria Scharlin
George & Nadia K. Scheffer
David J. & Rena L. Schmit
John W. & Mrs. M. Susan Schneid
Richard H. Schneider
James F. & Mrs. Carmon J. Schroeder
Charles R. & Joan S. Scott
Donnie G. & Mary Ellen Seale
Bradford J. & Diana L. Sedito
Timothy J. Sergenian
Michael D. & Valerie V. Sharon
Sharp Properties, Inc.
Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy
David M. Shearer
Samuel G. & Sandra G. Sheets
Gregory H. & Linda L. Siefker
Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes
W. Grier & Cindy L. Silverbach
Sherry R. & Robert M. Skinner
Smith Cashion & Orr P.L.C.
Marc M. & Laurie S. Smith
Pamela Smith
Richard N. Smith, Jr. & Brittany R. Blackman
Robert C. & Jane L. Smith
Robert F. & Ellen M. Smith
W. Douglas & Janice E. Snyder
Sofarelli & Associates
Deanna S. & Dempsey S. Springfield
William H. & Marjorie P. Squires
Father Daniel Stack
Arthur B. Stackpole, Sr.
Darrell P. Stallings
Stan Weaver & Co.
Earl M. & Dorothy J. Starnes
Ruth L. Steiner, Ph.D.
Gregory L. & Robin R. Stepp
Jared A. Stern
Matthew S. Stevens
Roger H. & Mrs. Tobie A. Stitt
Frank J. & Ivette Suarez
Brian J. Symanski
Tampa Homeowners, Assn. of Neighborhoods
Stanley G. & Joanne M. Tate
Taylor, Cotton & Ridley, Inc.
Tad A. & Diane T. Templeton
Myoe K. Than
James T. Tharp
James P. Thayer, Jr.
Justin E. Thibaut
David L. Thomas
George E. & Dawn D. Thomas
Randall E. & Rosetta A. Thron
Thurn Construction, Inc.
Donna Tofal
Maruja Torres
Philip L. & Pamala M. Trezza
Trigram LLC
J. Morris Trimmer
Thomas P. & Mrs. Acela D. Troffer
Simon K. & Deborah W. Trumble
Tucker Construction & Engineering, Inc.
L. Mills & Ann S. Tuttle
Randy S. & Sheryl A. Tyo
UCC Group, Inc.
United Rentals
Universal Fire Systems, Inc.
Unlimited Welding, Inc.
Frank D. Usina, Jr.
Hector E. Valdez
Paul G. Valyo, Jr.
Scott A. & Ann M. Varga
Christpher Varley
VCM Construction, Inc.
Kristen D. Vennum & Hong Tang
Paul Vera
Jenny L. Verner
Jacob K. Vickers
Vulcan Materials Co.
W & L Property Investments, Inc.
Wayne E. & Dawn C. Wadsworth
Wagner Bonding & Insurance, Inc.
Paula J. & Brent Wahl
Kyle M. & Peggy S. Waites
Walker Architects, Inc.
Michael J. Wallace & Tiffany D. Wasson
Robert Reid Wedding
Kane Wei & Nancy J. Szabo
Karl E. & Beverly O. Weis
Wells Fargo Foundation
Jill J. & Charles M. Wells
Amanda R. Welton
Ronald J. & Debbie S. Whalen
Sean E. Williams & Maria C. Ballestas
Amelia D. & Brian P. Wilson
William M. Wing
Bryan R. Wofsey
Wolfson & Associates P.A.
Kevin E. Yarbrough
Michael M. & Mrs. Laina M. Zajkowski

$1 to $99

Michael S. Ackerman
Mark S. & Kathy R. Ambach
Linda G. & Darryl A. Anderson
Christopher R. & Mrs. Kim M. Andrus
Michael L. & Judy S. Archer
AT&T Foundation
AutoInsuranceEZ.com
Dwight R. & Muriel T. Baber
Jack M. & Bonny G. Bailey
Brenda Jean Barefield
Col. Jay M. & Lisa M. Bargeron
Harold B. & Teresa P. Barrand
Patricia A. Barritt
Carrington E. & Nancy S. Barrs
Joshua A. Barth
Richard A. & Audrey S. Bell
Harvie J. Belser, Jr.
Mary M. Bennett (d)
Richard J. Beyer
Brady L. Binde
Robert S. & Lillian P. Bird
Loraine A. Black
Richard S. & Anne H. Black
Ronald E. Blair
Joseph J. & Sally G. Blazina
James P. & Tara M. Blythe
Herman B. & Lynn V. Boda
Candice M. Bodner
Camila Borges
Susan G. & Kirk Bouffard
Karen L. Broussard & Henry R. Wolf
Ann M. Brown
William A. & Pauline S. Burkhart
Sarah E. & Jimmy D. Butler
Stephen A. & Penelope P. Buzzell
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
Audrey G. & Luis Camacho
George E. & Amelia F. Canelas
Termilia Caneus
Alfonso I. & Maria M. Chao
Bin Cheng & Aiyin Jiang
James G. & Lacey P. Clark
Don & Judith A. Clifton
Jeffrey J. Cohen
Charles A. & Theresa G. Congdon
Philip B. & Margaret V. Copare
Anne B. & Matthew L. Cowan
Donna S. & Dale E. Cronwell
Christopher J. Dahlberg
Joan F. & Timothy J. Dare
Bradley R. Davidson
Reate Davis, Jr
Jeremy C. & Jennifer C. Dawkins
George W. de Cardenas
Nancy K. & John W. Deam
John B. & Karen S. Debitetto
Lea D. Del Tosto
Matthew J. & Mrs. Emily-Lynn J. Dennis
Michael M. DePalma III
Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick
Girlamo J. DiChiara
Darlene A. Dickerson
Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer
Darryl R. & Judith A. Ditzel
My Van Do
Lorie H. Drewke
Hillary Driscoll-Olds & Thomas D. Olds
Ron & Sonja DuBois
Brett R. & Pamela J. Duch
Glenn & Ann R. Dunn
Jennifer F. & Donald M. Dunn
Ward A. & Nancy J. Dupree
William O. Eberly
Jessica L. Elliott
Maj. Ralph E. & Reba J. Elliott
David E. Emmons
Laura I. Ettedgui
Joseph A. Evans
Samuel F. Evans & Sandra J. Lyons
Joel A. Fedora
Richard & Joyce Fitzgerald
Sarina E. Forbes
Franklin G. & Connie S. Frail
Pamela J. French
Martha G. & Ross F. Gagliano
Miriam M. & Govindra Ganesh
Mariano & Shelley D. Garcia
Bruce J. Garren
Cecil & Gail S. Garvin
Justin E. Gelcynski
Gen-X Construction, Inc.
Joseph M. & Marcy H. Gibbs
Maj. Ralph C. Gravlee, Jr.
Glenn H. & Jessica T. Grosse
Bruce A. & Virginia M. Gude
Jerome J. & Maria P. Guidry
Ronald W. & Janet E. Haase
Jaime L. Haines-Remedios & Juan Sanchez
David B. & Jenny Hall
Frank L. & Patricia A. Hansen
Robert K. & Linda A. Harman
Marion & Leila M. Harrison
Bernard P. & Shirley C. Harter
Brandon L. Herman
Christopher R. & Tina G. Herr
Antonio M. & Maria C. Hevia
Hoang-Vi T. Ho
Jason J. & Angela M. Hoffman
Sean P. Horan
Michael E. Huston
Jeffrey K. & Debra D. James
David R. & Laura P. Johnson
Burton K. & Brenda G. Jordan
Donald G. Kalec
Bertin J. & Susan M. Karpinski
Kenneth C. & Rhonda Katz
Samuel J. Keen
Richard A. & Vicky S. Kelley
Richard G. & Doris J. Kerstner
Robert H. & Leslie A. Knight
James A. & Mrs. Livia M. Koepp
Rob & Wendy W. Landry
Thomas A. LaPerriere
Robert T. Lauramoore & Janet R. Frank
Luis A. Leorza
Jessalyn Leyra
Robert W. & Christine F. Lipscomb
William L. Lyle, Sr.
Courtney C. Marshall
William W. Martin
Miguel R. & Margarita M. Massens
George R. & Jewell R. McElvy
John A. & Michelle A. McPhaul
Harry L. & Susan R. Merryday
William H. Moncrief
Gilda P. & Niberto L. Moreno
Providance J. Nagy
Scott C. Nelson
James B. & Zulima A. Nicoloff
Brian A. & Susan M. Bridges Niemann
T. Blair Nowlin
Marcus I. Oberlander
Kathleen W. Pagan
John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner
Jason R. Paiva & Natalie R. McGill
Faustino J. & Dalia G. Paredes
Arash Parham
Robert M. & Cathy S. Paterson
J. Mozell & Gail B. Payne
Danalee A. Petyk
Marsha J. & Douglas C. Phillips
Matthew J. Phillips
Richard W. & Joanne C. Pohlman
Christine A. L. Pokorney
Neil M. Polansky & Joanne Sauve-Polansky
Scott Ryan Ponder
William G. & Carol A. Poulin
Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts
Jose L. & Rita M. Puentes
Brian J. Rabitaille
Roger D. & Mrs. Alesia A. Rehfeldt
John D. & Jackie Remington
Colby E. & Wendy L. Richart
Philip E. & Linda J. Rickman
Thomas M. Roberts
Judith E. & Andre R. Robinson
Jose A. Rodriguez & Maria E. Leon-Rodriguez
Antonio H. Romero
Dora Romero (d)
Eneida F. Rose & Raymond G. Poole
Luis D. Sanchez
Curtis E. & Toni G. Sandler
Carol P. Sayre
Joshua W. Schadow
Sallie A. & Jerry A. Schattner
John H. Schmitz, Jr.
Steven M. & Judith M. Schuyler
Frederick M. & Gail H. Seidell
Elizabeth S. Seymour
Donald E. & Lynn A. Sheppard
Rex R. & Mary W. Simensen
Geoffrey E. & Myra G. Smith
Cheryl L. & David A. Sorenson
Firmin W. Southwell
Mary Ann Southwell (d)
Kimberly M. & Timothy L. Stanley
Theodore L. & Victoria E. Steinwender
William W. & Carmen A. Stevens
Frederick W. & Marjorie J. Switzer
Robert C. & Ann F. Tatom
G. Dekle & Jeanne Sellers Taylor
Amber M. & Brian R. Tompakov
Dale T. & Mary A. Townsend
Caroline M. Ueberschaer
Diana G. Waite
Benjamin L. & Carole Walbert
James N. & Sandy Walsh
Kelly M. & Joseph P. Ward II
Tiffany M. & Michael J. Watkins
Rachel E. & David A. Wein
Jon A. Wenberg
Eric M. Wexler
Bill Williams & Cadance A. Lowell
James K. & Cynthia H. Williams
John S. & Barbara A. Winesett
Philip C. & Anna M. Wintercorn
Robert C. Wise
Mrs. Carlina J. & James M. Womeldorph
Robert L. & Betsy B. Woodward
Charles W. & Nelda J. Young
Raymond P. Zebrowski
John C. & Deborah Zwick