Collge of Design, Construction & Planning
Archived Header

DCP Honor Roll of Donors (2007-08)

DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. The honor roll printed here includes gifts to DCP from July 1, 2007 to June 30, 2008. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at 352-392-4836 or lcapece@dcp.ufl.edu.

$1,000,000 and above

David L. & Dana K. Brandon

$100,000 to $999,999

John H. & Kathryn K. Anderson
CEMEX
Frank E. Kinsey, Jr. (d)
J. Stephen & Carol A. Powell Trust
Marshall E. Rinker, Sr. Foundation, Incorporated
Stiles Corporation
Wachovia Foundation
J. Ardene & Jo V. Wiggins

$10,000 to $49,999

ANF Group, Incorporated
Baker Concrete Construction
Balfour Beatty Construction
Donovan Blanchard Trust
CCK Construction Services, Incorporated
Clark Construction Group LLC
James A. Cummings, Incorporated
The Haskell Company
Hawkins Construction, Incorporated
Clark L. Keator II
Gordon D. McCutcheon, Jr. (d)
Gresham, Smith & Partners
McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer
MDI Construction LLC
Miller Construction Company
National Center for Construction Education & Research
Osceola Foundation, Incorporated
J. Raymond Construction Corporation
Richard Paul-Hus
Scherer Construction & Engineering of Central FL LLC
Robert D. & Tammy H. Springer
Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal
Edward D. Stone, Jr. & Associates, Incorporated
Michelle Lynn Wood Trust

$1,000 to $9,999

A2 Group, Incorporated
Aetna Construction, Incorporated
AIA Treasure Coast
Alfonso Architects, Incorporated
American Society of Landscape Architects
Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle
Angle & Schmid, Incorporated
Associated Builders & Contractors, Incorporated
Associated General Contractors of America
Thomas W. & Charleene K. Atkins
Robert F. & Megan M. Baptist
Bay Colony Gateway, Incorporated
Bechtel Corporation
Melody S. & William H. Bishop III
Boran, Craig, Barber, Engel Construction
Bovis Lend Lease, Incorporated
Brame Architects
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Brown & Brown Insurance
BSB Corporate, Incorporated
Builders Association of N. Central FL, Incorporated
Robert W. & Catherine D. Caldwell
Juliana M. & Harold H. Catlin
J.E. Charlotte Construction Corporation
Clancy & Theys Construction Company
Coastal Construction Company
Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta
Community Foundation of Broward
ConocoPhillips
Creative Contractors, Incorporated
JoAnn & Robert D. Crebbin
Curtis G. Culver
Kion C. & Mary E. (D’Angelo) Darkshani
Douglas F. & Suzanne C. Davis
Richard K. Davis Construction Corporation
Deerbrook, Incorporated
Doster Construction Company
Denis Ducey
Dye Construction & Development, Incorporated
Jeffrey & Carole K. Falkanger
Fabio M. & Traci T. Fasanelli
Ferguson Enterprises, Incorporated
Florida Association of Realtors
Fluor Enterprises, Incorporated
James G. & Frances C. Foster
Charles S. & Gail F. Gamble
GE Johnson Construction Company
George C. Marshall Foundation
Gerdau Ameristeel
Michael A. Gilkey, Incorporated
Ginn Development Company LLC
John M. & Lucia M. Gooding
Paul S. Goodwin
Thomas J. & Elizabeth A. Graham
John W. & Sandra R. Hager
Jon M Hall Company
Hardin Construction Company LLC
Hartford South LLC
HCBeck, Limited
Dale R. Hedrick & Cathleen T. Burk
Helman Hurley Charvat Peacock/Architects, Incorporated
Hoar Construction
Holmes, Hepner & Associates Architects
Hunt Construction Group, Incorporated
Professor E. L. Roy Hunt
Diaz Fritz Isabel General Contractors
Jobsite123.com, Incorporated
Johnson Bros.
Warren H. & Michelle N. Keister
KVC Constructors, Incorporated
Aaron J. & Lynne C. Land
Randolph C. & Elizabeth Marks
Mathews Construction of Tampa, Incorporated
John A. & Janet L. McIntyre
Miller Family Charitable Foundation
W.G. Mills, Incorporated
ModSpace
NDC Construction Company
David Nelson Construction Company
Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson
James C. & Diane Nicholas
Angel & Frances M. Oliva
John W. & Christy E. Olson
P & A Roofing and Sheet Metal
Stephen R. & Linda M. Palmer
Pandula Architects, Incorporated
PCL Construction Services, Incorporated
Zhong-Ren Peng
Charles Perry Construction, Incorporated
Guy W. & Cynthia L. Peterson
James B. Pirtle Construction Company, Incorporated
Adam M. Pollock
Potential Electric LLC
PPI Construction Management
Ranon & Partners, Incorporated, Architects
The Reinhold Family Foundation
Linda K. Remsen
Rink Design Partnership, Incorporated
Mark A. & Cynthia M. Roberts
Society for American City and Regional Planning History
Sage Publications, Incorporated
Michael S. & Anne C. Santarone
Maxine L. & Professor R. Terry Schnadelbach
Jonathan G. & Elizabeth S. Seymour
Shaw Industries, Incorporated
Shell Systems Commercial LLC
Simmons Management Services, Incorporated
Darrell L. & Janet M. Smith
J. F. Smith Building Contractors, Incorporated
Southern Company Services, Incorporated
Barbara & David J. Spitler
SteelFab
Stephen J. & Kimberly L. Stewart
James W. & Deborah D. Stine
Tilt-Con Corporation
TLC Concrete Construction, Incorporated
Tri-City Electrical Contractors, Incorporated
Trimmer Education Foundation
Trovillion & Daugherty, Incorporated
Turner Construction Company
tvsdesign
United Forming, Incorporated
Paul L. & Pamela B. Verlander
Wall Systems, Incorporated
Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
Charles E. Warren
WDW Hospitality & Recreation Corporation
The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Williams Company of Orlando, Incorporated
F. Louis & May Jean Wolff
Janice Young & Associates, Incorporated
World Monuments Fund
Zoller Family Foundation

$500 to $999

Harry P. Ackerman
R. Scott Akins
American Site & Utilities, Incorporated
ARCO Design/Build Construction Company, Incorporated
B J & K Construction, Incorporated
Baycrest Corporation
BBI Construction Management, Incorporated
Bioscapes, Incorporated
Bollenback Builders Incorporated
Brandon Construction Company
Barry P. & Susanne W. Bullard
Robert H. & Teresa A. Burke
Coastal Mechanical Services, LLC
Coreslab Structures
Matthew R. Craig
Jesus & Daisy C. Cruz
David J. & Mary C. Cyr
D. Garrett Construction, Incorporated
Edson E. Dailey, Jr.
David Nelson Masonry, Incorporated
Deangelis Diamond Construction, Incorporated
Jill Eleazer-Sokol
Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates
Sol J. & Sanda D. Fleischman
Florida Rock Industries, Incorporated
Scott P. Groomes
Halliburton Foundation, Incorporated
Col. Darrall R. & Carol H. Henderson
Henkelman Construction, Incorporated
Holliday Group
Hugins Construction Corporation
R.D. Johnson Construction, Incorporated
Kiewit Southern Company
Hugh L. Latta
Leiby, Stearns and Roberts, P.A.
Dennis E. & Susanna L. Lewis
Robert E. & Carol M. Lifton
M. J. Harris, Incorporated
Rebecca Mauldin
D. F. McKnight Construction Company, Incorporated
Merit Professional Coatings, Incorporated
Moss & Associates
Naples Lumber
M.M. Parrish Construction Company, Incorporated
Dorothy S. Phillips
Robert B. & Joan Porter
Ramski & Company, Incorporated
Jennifer E. & Russell Ramski
Sands Construction Company, Incorporated
Richard H. Schneider
SDS Architects, Incorporated
Timothy J. Sergenian
Samuel R. & Stephanie H. Sharpe
Cardiff J. Shea
Shutts & Bowen LLP
E. Tyson Smith
W. Douglas & Janice E. Snyder
Stevens Construction
Edwin I. & Sherry D. Strayer
Dennis M. & Sandra S. Suarez
Summit Construction Management, Incorporated
Tappouni Mechanical Services, Incorporated
TGSV Enterprises, Incorporated
Trigram LLC
L. Mills & Ann S. Tuttle
W.P.C. Management Partners LLC
Wharton-Smith, Incorporated

$100 to $499

AA Stucco & Drywall, Incorporated
AGCFL
Ahrens Enterprises, Incorporated
Ajax Building Corporation
Akerman Senterfitt
A. Miles & Lisa H. Albertson
Henry Crowell & Karen B. Alexander
Alpha Omega Construction of Naples, Incorporated
Lauren P. & Francis L. Alsobrook
Ambling Development Partners LLC
Amicon Development Group
John P. Anderson & Rosemary A. Weil
Linda G. & Darryl A. Anderson
Maria C. & Thomas T. Ankersen
Raymond H. & Cheryl C. Antosh
APG Electric, Incorporated
ASC Geosciences, Incorporated
Elmer S. Atkins, Jr.
Jonathan A. Auerbach
George H. & Regina L. Austin
Back to Life Chiropractic
Jack M. & Bonny G. Bailey
Robert C. & Karen A. Baldwin
Patrick L. & Colleen W. Ballasch
Bank of Florida
Agustin J. Barrera & Alina Gallego
Michael Dudley Barron
Barth Construction, Incorporated
Roger L. Bass
Paul C. & Deanna M. Batt
Beau Welling Design LLC
David W. & Faith M. Beebe
Mark A. & Tammy W. Beebe
David C. Bengtson
Jim & Carol H. Bentley
Mrs. S. Anne & Charles L. Bicht, Sr.
W. Robert (d) & Lynn S. Billingsley
Brady L. Binde
C. Merritt & Leah H. Bird
Richard S. & Anne Black
Boyce H. Blackmon
Kenneth L. Blevins
Peter Blitstein
Kent M. & Jane Blocher
Joffre T. & Teresa Boston
Bryan S. Botic
Kirby J. Bourgeois
Bourre Construction Group
Bowen Landscape & Irrigation
Bowyer, Singleton & Associates, Incorporated
Tayler M. & Catherine A. Boyd
David C. & Tiffany H. Brady
Marko L Brakovich
Charles A. Breidenbach
Kenneth P. & Dorothy Brown
Robert E. & Frances M. Broxton
Don W. & Judy C. Bruner
Troy D. Buhs
Burkhardt Construction, Incorporated
William A. & Pauline S. Burkhart
Mitch Burley Construction, Incorporated
Mary E. & Russell J. Burnup II
Richard R. Burris
Anne M. Burtchell-Cowan & Matthew L. Cowan
Butler Construction Company, Incorporated
Richard R. & Pamela G. Butler
Ludwig R. Byak II
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
Daniel T. & Mrs. B. C. Canavan
Richard C. & Kristine A. Carbone
Peter J. & Jennifer N. Carlin
Margaret H. & David Carr
Marybeth H. & Mark Carter
Patricia M. & Jeffrey E. Castellano
Frank B. Cava
Central FL. Drywall & Plastering, Incorporated
Charles L. & Renee S. Charlan
Charland Construction, Incorporated
David O. & Mary M. Charland
Chesapeake Construction LLC
Charles M. & Holly R. Chesser
Dennis L. & Teresa L. Church
Stephen R. Cissel
Robert D. & Jennifer L. Clark
C. Bradley & Denise V. Cochran
Cogdill Builders, Incorporated
Collis Roofing, Incorporated
Luis A. Colon Rodriguez & Zolia Fernandez
James M. & Dana D. Colson
Compass USA Limited
Charles A. & Theresa G. Congdon
Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling
Gary D. & Carol G. Cook
Howard F. & Patricia D. Cook
H. Gary & Janet M. Cook
Judith E. Cook-Parks & Marvin L. Parks
Andrew B. & Carole R. Cooper
CORE Construction
Myron L. & Mrs. Ditta Weiner-Corets
Wendy C. Costa
Aaron K. & Mrs. Nichole J. Coy
William M. Coyne
Mary J. Crawford
James R. & Cathy I. Crowe
Steve E. & Mrs. Reeda G. Culbreath
Laura A. & James H. Curtis
Ronald P. & Natalie S. Cutler
Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.
Danis Construction LLC
Allen P. & Judy R. Davis
Amy L. & D. Mark Davis
DC Construction Associates, Incorporated
Loren De Azevedo
Timothy D. Dealing
Marie Bloom Deckert
Victoria J. Degel
Anthony W. & Kelley T. DellaPorta
Loretta A. Deziel-Gallagher
Perry A. Diamond, Jr.
Marc C. Dick
Dix.Lathrop & Associates, Incorporated
My Van Do
Ronald E. Domitrovic
Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser
Driggers Engineering Services, Incorporated
Steven M. Duffy
David B. Dunnavant
Margaret A. & Brendan Dwyer
E. Vaughan Rivers, Incorporated
William P. Ebert
Jorge & Rosario P. Echarte
EDAW, Incorporated
John P. & Sandra M. Ehrig
Linda B. Emmenegger
Nancy L. Eubanks
Kurt A. & Christina F. Ewoldt
ExxonMobil Foundation
Margaret H. Fairchild
Marsha L. & Jason E. Faulkner
J. C. & Laura G. Felix
L. Scott & Audrey G. Fetterhoff
William G. & Mrs. S. Elizabeth Fischer
James C. Flayler & Pam Jackson
Janis K. & Robert S. Fleet
Gerard J. Fleis
Autha W. & Katherine H. Forehand
Eric B. Foulke & Margaret J. Costin
Alan J. Fredrickson
Bruce A. & Lynne S. Frost
Kelly G. & Priscilla P. Frye
Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia
Cecil & Gail S. Garvin
Gator Residential LLC
Gensler
Garry D. & Donna I. Gerard
David L. Gerhart
Leonard A. & Pamela M. Geronemus
Robert O. Ghiotto
Paul C. & Lori B. Gibbs
David D. & Hilda M. Gilchrist
Giles-McIvor, Incorporated
James S. Gilman
Paul C. Gips
Glatting Jackson Kercher Anglin, Incorporated
David R. Glunt
Goetz Homes LLC
Goff Construction, Incorporated
Elizabeth L. & Clifford P. Goodhart
William D. & Sheri W. Goreschak
Bill Gould
Mike E. & Deborah F. Grandey
Bethanie C. Grashof
David F. & Jean W. Gray
Mark L. Greenfield
James A. & Mindy H. Grinnan
Robert R. Grist & Sara K. Williams
Bruce A. & Virginia M. Gude
Hagedorn Group LLC
Allan J. Hall & Lori E. Gold
Faisal D. Halum
Freda G. Hamilton
J. Thomas & Rosella M. Hamm
Neil L. & Mary K. Hammack
Allen L. & Mrs. J. Renae Hand
Paul R. & Joy C. Hardaker
Christopher B. Hartman
Linda P. & Lynn E. Hayes
Kim T. Haynes
Heatherwood Construction Company
Robert S. & Mary A. Hemstad
Hays P. Henderson
Gerald L. & Barbara B. Hester
HGR Construction, Incorporated
Russell B. & Suzette K. Hicks
Highway Technology
Harvey S. & Alice D. Hoffenberg
F. J. Hoffman, Jr. & Glennie Weller
Van A. & Mrs. S. Suzanne Hogan
Matthew C. Hoglund
Willard R. & Patricia A. Hollingsworth
Kennon G. & Linda J. Holmes
Gary E. Holton
Horton/Jones Electrical Contractors
Houston Cuozzo Group, Incorporated
Michael T. & Maria L. Hoyt
Houng Liang W. & Alice K. Huang
Thomas R. & Rebecca R. Hurley
Ralph E. & Sharon G. Hurst
Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey
IBM Corporation
Anthony W. Ingrassia
Insurance and Risk Mgmt. Svcs., Incorporated
J. Roland Lieber, PLLC
April J. & John D. James
Laurie L. & Douglas S. Jaworski
John Carlo, Incorporated
A. Ronald & Elizabeth Stauber-Johnson
Alexandra O. Johnson & Joseph M. DiPietro
David W. & Lori H. Johnson
Richard P. & Denise M. Johnson
Bill & Patricia G. Johnston
Stephanie S. & Noel M. Johnston
Michael D. & Stacey L. Jones
Burton K. & Brenda G. Jordan
Joseph T. & Mary L. Jordan
Joyner Construction, Incorporated
Sean A. Junker
Gary L. & Renee S. Keene
Keith & Schnars, P.A.
Asa C. & Ann M. Kelley
Robert L. Kelly
Glenn F. Keyes
John R. & Laura G. Kiker
Jeffrey R. King
Ross E. & Ann T. Kirk
John & Kathleen B. Kish
C. Frasuer & Martha S. Knight
Gregory P. & Joan E. Kniseley
James A. & Mrs. Livia M. Koepp
Richard P. Komosky
Norman l. & Suzanne C. Koonce
Scott R. Koons
Allan A. & Haydee L. Kozich
Allan A. Kozich & Associates
Krent Wieland Design, Incorporated
Larry C. & Martha M. Krietemeyer
Kunstler Stone, Incorporated
Elizabeth A. Kurtis
Jonathan B. & Jodi J. Kurtis
LA Selva LLC
Glenn A. & Tara H. Landry
The Lane Construction Corporation
James T. Lang, Jr.
Jennifer A. Langford
Stanley S. & Jeannie W. Latimer
Richard B. & Carol C. Laughlin
Robert T. Lauramoore & Janet R. Frank
Thomas V. & Rhoda A. R. Lawrence
Lori L. Lazo
David C. Leete
John K. & Mrs. Kim H. Lemen
Leonardo Naveiras, Incorporated
Robert W. & Christine F. Lipscomb
Cary Liu
LKO, Incorporated
Lloyd Craftsmen, Incorporated
John H. & Lynn H. Logan
Robert D. & Nanci A. Londeree
Longview Construction, Incorporated
David P. Lowe
Lucido & Associates
David J. & Marilyn Lukomski
James & Jayne L. Lychako
Robyn Denny MacKay Interiors, Incorporated
Robyn Denny & George Al MacKay
Michael C. & Kimberly A. Macon
Louis J. & Beth Anne Magill
Richard Mahadeen
Ganapathy Mahalingam & Mrs. Gayatri Ganapathy
Michael D. Maira
Robert L. & Suzanne S. Maphis
Deborah W. & Cedric L. Mar
Mark Williams Construction Company
A.G. Mauro Company of Florida
Miguel L. & Debra Martin
Thomas O. Martin
Wade L. & Elizabeth F. Martin
William E. & Katherine Martin
Jose M. & Laura C. Martinez
Jack J. & Joan Matlock
Marcus Maya
Keith E. Mays
Sharon L. McCabe
McCrory Construction Company, Incorporated
Beth A. McDougal
George W. & Mrs. M. Lynn McGonagill
John M. & Dorothy D. McMahon
Kevin G. McMichael
John A. & Michelle A. McPhaul
Roy J. Meadows
Honor Merceret
Nicholas A. Mihelich
Scott R. & Amy B. Milke
Miller, Legg & Associates, Incorporated
Janice E. & George E. Mills
James L. & Marie L. Mims
Gordon C. & Susan P. Mock
Jon R. Molloy & Vickie G. McClure
Jason R. Moore
Sara E. Morris & William D. Mercer, Jr.
Thomas A. & Barbara A. Moss
Roya Mozaffarian
Myers Schmalenberger, Incorporated
John H. & Judith S. Myers
Craig J. & Barbara G. Nagel
Carroll M. & Barbara S. Nall
John W. Nation
Brian J. Natwick
Janice J. Neal
Newmans Heating & Air Conditioning, Incorporated
Nielson & Company, Incorporated
Lawrence S. & Charlotte B. Northup
Ashlea W. Offutt
Opus South Corporation
Allison A. Owen
Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer
Eugene & Heidi A. Pandula
Arash Parham
Rick A. & Anita L. Parisi
Gerald C. & Jennifer R. Parsons
Wayne D. & Gail S. Parsons
Perry L. & Sheila G. Pearman
Daniel F. & Maria E. Perez-Zarraga
David L. & Edna Perkins
Peter R. Brown Construction, Incorporated
William J. Peterson
Mitchell S. & Marie A. Phillippe
Pooley Contracting, Incorporated
Gregory A. Pope, Jr.
Premier Plumbing of SW Florida, Incorporated
Nancy A. Prine
Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke
Professional Kitchens, Incorporated
Wende K. & Terry L. Pruden
Eduardo J. & Lynda M. Quant
Quaries & Brady LLP
R.A. Piccalo, Incorporated
R.W. Paul Construction, Incorporated
Mrs. Jan T. Randall
Louis F. Ray III
RCL Development, Incorporated
Timothy W. Reed
Nilo C. & Patricia S. Regojo
Roger D. & Mrs. Alesia A. Rehfeldt
Evan M. & Rebecca G. Reiss
Deanna C. & Robert F. Rennebaum
Revisions
Cesar D. Reyes
Reynolds, Smith & Hills, Incorporated
William K. & Lana G. Rinaman
Dennis A. & Linda Ritchie
E. Vaughan & Jennifer L. Rivers
William L. & Sylvia W. Rivers
J. Andrew Roig
Susan C. & Robert C. Romagnoli
Sheli A. Romer
Robert E. & Alice R. Roundtree
Roy-Fisher Associates, Incorporated
William D. & Leslie J. Rusch
Todd A. Russell
Barry Rutenberg & Associates, Incorporated
Bryan M. & Michelle Sanetz
Debra J. & James R. Sappington
Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua
Donald L. & Jeanne N. Savage
Jeffrey E. & Jane B. Schaefer
David J. & Rena L. Schmit
John W. & Mrs. M. Susan Schneid
Steven M. & Judith M. Schuyler
Scottsdale Company
Sea Hag Marina, Incorporated
Linda A. Searl & Joseph M. Valerio
Hans E. & Donna M. Seffer
Douglas R. Seidler
Rajesh R. & Darshana R. Shah
Thomas H. & Mary L. Shaughnessy
Stephen D. & Lisa B. Shay
David M. Shearer
Mrs. Vita A. & Edward J. Sheehy
Nicholas D. & Terri M. Shelow
Gregory H. & Linda L. Siefker
Stephen G. & Marcy L. Siegel
Scott B. & Linda B. Siemens
Paul J. Sierra Construction, Incorporated
Paul J. & Elise Sierra
Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes
Alicia C. & Rick Z. Smith
David T. & Barbara J. Smith
Robert C. & Jane L. Smith
Robert F. & Ellen M. Smith
Todd A. & Debra Snyder
Specs Unlimited
Sperry & Associates, Incorporated
Henry W. & Betty H. Spiker
William H. & Marjorie P. Squires
Lisa J. & Jan Stacholy
Luke A. & Wendy K. Staley
Rebecca J. Starr
Richard G. Stebbins
Loren W. & Eric P. Stein
Ruth L. Steiner
Christopher R. Steller
Marcie J. Stenmark
Gregory L. & Robin R. Stepp
Stevens Industries International
Paul C. & Justina W. Judge-Stevenson
Patricia Stough
Max W. Strang
Strategy, LLC
Erich B. Strong
Structures International, Incorporated
James R. & Julie A. Suddeth
Thomas M. Sullivan
Suncoast Insurance Associates, Incorporated
Suncoast Autobuilders, Incorporated
Stephen D. & Marla S. Swanberg
William C. & Phyllis I. Taylor
William J. & Florence D. Taylor
TCAC, Incorporated
James T. Tharp
Jill L. Theisen
Craven Thompson & Associates, Incorporated
Randall E. Thron
Joseph M. L. Toph
Zeljko M. & Maria Torbica
Jon E. Tori
L. K. & Charlotte A. Travis
Allen G. S. & Stacey M. Troshinsky
Simon K. & Deborah W. Trumble
Richard E. & Dorothy E. Turk
Susan M. Turner
Randy S. & Sheryl A. Tyo
Urban Design Studio
URS Corp.
Hector E. Valdez
Dean W. Van Tassel
Vercon Construction Management, Incorporated
Robert W. & Jenny L. Verner
Walter E. & Deborah H. Wadsworth
Wayne E. & Dawn C. Wadsworth
David W. Wagie
David E. & Janet A. Wagner
Benjamin L. & Carole Walbert
Wallace Roberts & Todd LLC
Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh
Kelly M. & Joseph P. Ward II
Gregory D. & Mrs. Noel Washington
Daniel J. Waters
Brent A. Watson
Doss K. & Wendy T. Watson
Kimberly K. Weeks
Charles L. & Christine Wegner
Robert & Katy Weidenmiller
Karl E. & Beverly O. Weis
The Weitz Company, Incorporated
Charles M. & Jill J. Wells
Lea Wells
Kathleen S. & Nicholas C. West
Melvin C. & Judy J. Wetherington
Ronald J. & Debbie S. Whalen
Douglas W. & Nancy K. Wilcox
Martha L. Williams & James H. Phillips
Nelly M. & Robert E. Williams
Willis A. Smith Construction, Incorporated
Randall H. & Leigh Wilsey
John S. & Barbara A. Winesett
Wiregrass Nursery Management, Incorporated
Ann & Jeffery M. Wolf
Shirley A. Wolfe
Wolfson & Associates P.A.
Milton A. Samuel Wood
Enrique A. & Carol Woodroffe
Carol C. & Ronald E. Worsham
Michael A. & Mrs. Sherryl B. Wozney
William G. & Heidi S. Wright
Michael J. Yepes
Michael M. & Mrs. Laina M. Zajkowski
Herbert A. Zelikoff & Martha C. Zeilikoff
Jeffrey G. & Stephanie R. Zoller
John D. & Laurel C. Zukley
Zutes Family Holdings, Incorporated
John C. & Deborah Zwick
Paul D. & Mrs. Malea L. Zwick

Up to $99

Frank D. Allison
Roger A. Aman
Conroy S. C. Anderson
Christopher R. & Kim M. Andrus
John V. Angiulli
Judith A. & Michael J. Austin
Larry A. & Susan A. Bach
Harold B. & Teresa P. Barrand
Patricia A. Barritt
William C. & Wanda P. Bauer
Harvie J. Belser, Jr.
Cathy L. Berlow
Richard J. Beyer
Gary B. & Linda Birkbeck
Andrew A. & Elizabeth H. Blanda
Robert E. & Betty M. Boardman
Charles F. & Shana C. Bondo
Reinaldo J. & Alice Dahbura-Borges
James R. & Helen J. Boyer
C. Paul & Kristen D. Brannon
Louise D. & Gil J. Brodnitz
Douglas E. & Mrs. Bridgett L. Brookbank
Lisa A. & John F. Burket
Matthew H. & Cynthia L. Butler
Scott J. & Carla W. Campbell
Scott R. & Kathleen Cannard
Candy N. Carmel-Gilfilen & Michael J. Gilfilen
Julie Ann Charvat & Byron Mouton
Kristen K. Cheyne
Eta Delta of Chi Omega
Darryl K. Clare
James B. & Adria D. Clark
Robert L. & Ann W. Claudy
Dwayne A. Cline
Joseph L. & Cynthia S. Cooley
Ray A. & Robinette Cooper
Stephanie T. & Bruce K. Cox
William M. & Arlene M. Crews
Donald A. Crichlow
Donna S. & Dale E. Cronwell
Bradley R. Davidson
George W. De Cardenas
Nancy J. & John W. Deam
Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick
Jay C. Devine
Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer
Robert E. & Susan A. Dorgan
Ron & Sonja DuBois
Christopher & Christianah I. Falade
Gloria T. Fernandez
Mrs. Dallas L. Ferrell
Theodore G. & Cheryl M. Fery
David R. & Janice B. Fiebach
Thomas J. & Kathy Finnell
Charles M. & Jane M. Foster
Norman F. & Gail S. Fox
Robert J. & Suzanne W. Fox
Thomas A. Fox
Pamela J. French
John D. Galbavy
Christopher M. & Pokcha Garito
Robert C. & Kristin K. Gause
Sara E. & John M. Gensburg
John E. Gessner
Drew A. & Karen A. Gilbert
Jeffrey W. & Andrea L. Godman
Manuel D. Gonzalez & Tonyia D. Barnes
Ralph E. Graham & Sharon K. Grahman
Glenn H. & Jessica T. Grosse
Wendy A. & Paul R. Guichard
Maria P. & Jerome J. Guidry
Prof. William R. & Jacqueline S. Gunby
Richard A. Hale
David B. & Jenny Hall
Brian J. Hammersley
Lillian G. & Thomas J. Hanley
Albert C. & Carolyn Hansen
Bernard P. & Shirley C. Harter
Colin B. & Patricia W. Heath
Cheryl G. & Todd S. Hecky
John H. Hendricks
Matthew L. & Amy N. Hendry
Noel Hernandez
Meg Hiederhofer
Matthew G. & Marla S. Higgins
Steven C. & Lisa A. Higgs
Eliza C. & John B. Hill
Chandra E. Hodoval
Elizabeth C. & Robert L. Houck, Jr.
A. C. & Debra K. Huber
Kelly M. Hughes
Douglas R. Hursh
Robert A. & Deborah K. Isaac
Jeffrey K. & Debra D. James
Kappa Kappa Gamma (Epsilon Phi Chapter)
Benjamin A. Johnson & Kelly L. Sullivan
David R. & Laura P. Johnson
Maureen M. & Gary R. Kelley
Richard G. & Doris J. Kerstner
Jonathan A. & Carrie L. Kirk
James T. & Elizabeth K. Klecker
Kenneth L. & Tonya M. Koch
Richard W. & Marcia V. Kuhn
Traci A. & Todd J. Kurtzer
Richard K. Lacrosse
Gail & Scott D. Ladd
Glen C. LaFlamme
Scott B. & Patricia H. Lagueux
Chad A. Langford
Michael L. & Linda M. Large
Betty A. Leepart
William G. & Corrine Lumpkin
Christopher C. & Amy S. Lutton
William L. & Lucy C. Lyle
Michael P. Madsen
Eero H. & Angela S. Maki
Marina S. & Daniel A. Mallinger
Brenda A. Kwateng-Mann & Morris C. Mann
Jeremy R. Marquis
Tanya E. Marsh
Timothy M. & Sally R. McConkey
Malcolm F. & Mary K. McFarland
Becky M. Medearis
Marko M. & Julie I. Milich
Debra Kampel-Miller & Robert M. Miller
Patrick K. Miller
Brig. Gen. Samuel P. & June Mitchell
William H. Moncrief
Kelly M. & William T. Monroe
David W. & Lucinda Moran
Don R. & Sara Faye Morgan
Richard L. Mullis
Nolley T. & Brenda B. Nance
Christine T. Neptune & John Wallace
Nancy S. & Michael Orlandella
Peter J. Ouzts
James M. & Ruth D. Owenby
Charles M. & Lisa B. Oxman
Kathleen W. Pagan
John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner
J. Clyde & Florine B. (d) Parlier
Justin R. Parsons
Robert M. & Cathy S. Paterson
Tamara Peacock
Richard F. & Mary Penza
Pi Beta Phi
James S. Piatchuk
Christian L. & Victoria A. Pouncey
Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts
Mollie A. Ranize
Eugene A. Redding
Michael S. & Gloria V. Redfearn
Richardson & Associates, Incorporated
Jose A. & Maria Elena Leon-Rodriguez
Monteiro A. Romero
Allan I. & Ann C. Rose
James H. & Bettye J. Ross
David M. & Elizabeth T. Rotenberger
Juan C. Saco
Colonel Bill & Dawn M. Sanders
John H. Schmitz, Jr.
Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy
Rafael V. & Sonia A. Sixto
Jeffrey L. & Michelle D. Slade
Geoffrey E. & Myra G. Smith
Jody P. & Stephen T. Smith
Deandrae L. & Mrs. Devona M. Spradley
Arthur B. & Linda L. Stackpole
Roger C. & Beverly A. Steffens
Eric E. & Mary E. Sweet
Ryan M. Tempone
David W. & Carol Ann Thomas
Dean A. & Grace I. Thomas
Eron D. & Kalvin R. Thompson
Stanley Timmins III
Maruja Torres
Dale T. & Mary A. Townsend
Eddie Chouti & Linda S. Tsai
William E. & Freda C. Tschumy
Janet E. & Paul J. Turnburke
Caroline M. Ueberschaer
Unilever United States, Incorporated
Alfred T. & Lisa Van Broekhoven
Ellen W. & David M. Walther
Lana D. Wegener
Scott D. Weinkle
Jason L. & Mrs. Terry L. Welty
Gerald K. White
Bill Williams & Cadance A. Lowell
Stephen E. & Victoria A. Williams
Philip C. & Anna M. Wintercorn
Robert C. & Patricia A. (d) Wise
Kwok-Yee & Melinda H. Wong
Nathaniel J. & Mrs. Alyson J. Woodend
Rob & Leslie A. Wubbenhorst
Mi R. & Sin Y. Yo